Aprovados

Conheça os alunos aprovados do Cursos Miguel

ANO
2003/2004
01 Josiano Matter Nunes
2004/2005 (ninguém aprovado)
2005/2006
02 Gionei Carlos Neis
03 Maiquel Peters da Silva Heck
2006/2007 (1° turma)
04 Darli Antônio Dalcin
05 Fábio Ribeiro
06 Márcio Valentim da Silva
07 Milton César Steffens
08 Paulo Roberto Peres
09 Rogério Furlanetto
10 André Marcelo Carvalho
2006/2007(2° turma)
11 Ademir Aloísio Seimetz
12 Bruno Londero In Memoriam
13 Fábio José Vilot
14 Frances Juvane Kraemer
15 Johnatan Fabrício Taborda
16 Júnior Alessandro Noetzold
17 Luis Antônio Andrade
2007/2008
18 Diogo Joel Chiapinotto
19 Emanoel Armando Sanes
20 Flávio Jusenei H. Kraemer
21 Jardel José Abegg
22 Magnus Marcelo Fredrich
23 Maikel Roberto Jesse
24 Marcelo Zimmer
25 Sandro LuisHahn
26 Tânia Teresinha Hammes
2008/2009
27 Anderson Cleiton Lenhardt
28 Anibal Fabiano Pinheiro
29 Diego Alessandro Rambo
30 Diego Alexandre RamboScheid
31 Djeison Michael Chiapinotto Zmuda
32 Franciel Tiago Becker
33 João Miguel Revers
34 Leandro Rambo Juma Eid
35 Lucas Simon Hahn
36 Moacir José Pereira
37 Rafael Ferreira
38 Rafael Henckes
39 Roni De Souza Vieira
40 Ruan Iuri Da Fonseca Farias
2009/2010
41 Agamenon Soares
42 Alex Pereira
43 Alexandre Friedrich
44 Gean do Amaral Viana
45 Guilherme Vogt
46 Lucas Galarce
47 Roberto Procknon
48 Rodrigo Marks
49 Wendel dos Santos
2010/2011
50 Celso dos Santos Carvalho
51 Juliano Chitolina
52 Leonardo Chitolina Warmbier
53 Junior Lugoch
54 Orlei Oliveira de Souza
55 Pablo Fernando dos Anjos Soares
56 Pablo Torres Sauceda
57 Rodrigo Alessandro Bastian Klamt
58 Ronaldo Alexandre Castro
59 Tiago Régis Graz
60 Vilmar Zwick
2011/2012
61 Denis Hetwer Dasch
62 Eduardo Oliveira
63 Elisandro Wessner
64 Evandro Picetii
65 Guilherme de Souza Hubner
66 Leandro Elias Rambo
67 Leonardo Luiz Botta
68 Leonardo Reisdorfer
69 Leonir Gumisson
70 Orlei de Souza
71 Thiago Luan Liesenfeld
72 Willian Buss
2012/2013
73 Anderson Schossler
74 Aníbal Gonçalo G. Peres
75 Fernando Schu
76 Guilherme Zimmer
77 Régis Adalberto dos Santos
2013/2014
78 Alexandre Ribeiro
79 Bruno Alencar Reisdorfer
80 Gederson Vogel
81 Jean Mateus Bock
82 João Vitor Gomes
83 Kelvin Luan Ribas
84 Lucas Baumgartner
85 Lucas Da Cruz Bárbaro
86 Lucas Willing
87 Marconi de Souza
88 Patrícia Rigon
89 Rafael Alves de Carvalho
90 Vinicius de Moura
2014/2015
91 Adriano Hahn
92 Douglas Hermes
93 Éderson Hahn
94 Eduardo Adam
95 Felipe D. Simionato
96 Gustavo M. Ely
97 Igort W. Schallemberger
97 Julian Antunes
98 Lucas Da Cruz Bárbaro
99 Luis E. Idalgo
100 Mateus F. Freitas
101 Teylor Strey
102 Thiago Ferri Lopes
2015/2016
103 Aline Czekalski
104 Ariel Quim
105 Cristian Luan Alves
106 Daniel Polacinski
107 Gian Rafael Dos Santos
108 Guilherme Bittencourt
109 Guilherme Lautharte
110 Leonardo Friedrich
111 Roger Bloss
112 Thales Winckler
113 Vanderson Schumacher
2016/2017
114 André Nabinger
115 Gean Marcelo Kholer
116 Gérson Gasparetto
117 Matheus Mombach
118 Thiago Mayer
119 Sinval Francisco Calegari Traczynski
2017/2018
120 Bruno Girotto
121 Jean Lach
122 Gabriel Harlos
123 Júlio César Muller
124 João Alberto Spierk
125 Gustavo Alexandre Rambo
126 Leonardo Neto
127 Darlei Pisoni
128 Alexandre V.G. da Silva
129 Thiago Hoscheid
2018/2019
Ana Caroline Fridiricheski
131 Isac Rodrigues Lopes
132 Weslei Ricardo Ferreira
133 Jeancarlo Gonçalves
134 Marcos Daniel Raach
135 Tales DallAgo
136 Lucas Martins Moroni de Souza
137 Thiago Lucas
138 Andrei Kuzniewski
139 Christian Rafael Rambo
140 Bruno Bernardo
141 Igor Meinerz
2019/2020
142 João Vitor Lunardi
143 Ângelo Micael Schons
144 Vitor Augusto Warmbier
145 Leonardo Jeske Flores
146 Bruno Marsell Schneider De Oliveira
147 Marcelo De Almeida
148 Anacleto José Steffen
149 Keniton Diovane Melchior
150 Alexandre Misko

2010/2011
01 Júnior Ditz Medicina
2011/2012
02 Leonardo BrandaliseTesche
03 Pedro Eduardo Traczynski
2012/2013
04 Ederson Parise
05 JulioFroelich
2014/2015
06 Felipe Ismael Ferreira Odontologia
2015/2016
07 Daniel Eduardo Rauber
08 Jhonatan Varella
09 Everton BalbinotLamberti
10 Willian Zalamena Schmitt
11 Joabe Magdiel Kraus
12 Pedro Henrique Tibulo
2016/2017
13 Christian Mantey
14 Daniel Reisdorfer
15 Leonardo Mattos Kleinibing
16 Lucas Willian Bentz
17 Mateus Seger da Silva
18 Talia Cássia Boff Medicina
2017/2018
19 Adinan Caetano Schropfer
20 Leonardo Matheus Schroder
21 Lucas Lermen Stein
22 Nicolas WickertSteffens
23 Tiago Baumgart
24 Vitor KrugerGelesky
2018/2019
25 Mariana Mello Elly Repv no teste físico.
26 Jeancarlos Gonçalves Reprovado redação
27 Jhonathan Taylor Rogowski Gonçalves Reprovado redação
2019/2020
28 Jhonathan Taylor Rogowski Gonçalves
29 Jeancarlos Gonçalves
30 Isaac Lopes
31 Gabriel Guimarães Krebs
32 Guilherme Kauã Ziemnizack
33 Artur UhlikFrohlich UFRGS/Física.

2013/2014

  1. Silvana Everling (Ciências Biológicas-UFFS)
  2. Morgana Welke (Engenharia Química- URI/UNIJUÍ/UNIPAMPA)
  3. Giuliane Anelise Pereira Duarte ( Engenharia de Computação-UFSC, Engenharia de Computação-UFPEL
  4. Carlos Follmann( Engenharia Mecânica- URGS)
  5. Lana Vanessa Kuzniewski (Direito- FEMA)
  6. Dhyter Gustavo Friedrich Kleinibing( Direito- FEMA)
  7. Lara Cezar ( Comunicação social, Hab. Publicidade e Propaganda- UNIPAMPA)
  8. Henrique Gabriel Ferreira ( Odontologia- Diurno- UFRGS)
  9. Lucas Baumgartner ( Análise e desenvolvimento de sistemas- Universidade Tecnológica Federal do Paraná , Análise e desenvolvimento de sistemas- Universidade Federal de Mato Grosso do Sul, Gestão Financeira- FEMA/ DIREITO, Engenharia Civil- UNIJUÍ)
  10. Alessandra Schmidt (Enfermagem- Universidade Federal do Pampa/ Uruguaiana)
  11. William Jean Philippsen( Engenharia Mecânica- URI)
  12. Ellen LuiseHoerlle (Nutrição e Gastronomia- UFPEL)
  13. Carine PesWisneski( Direito- UNIJUÍ)
  14. Cátia PesWisneski( Engenharia Civil- UNIJUÍ)
  15. Daiana NieswaldMinks( Engenharia Hídrica- UFPEL)
  16. Gilberto Kammer Júnior ( Engenharia Hídrica- UFPEL)
  17. Thiago Mateus Frank ( Administração –FEMA)
  18. Bianca Arruda ( Direito- IESA)
  19. Marcelo Lucas ( Jornalismo- UNIJUÍ)
  20. Salete Eisen( Matemática- IFF FARROUPILHA)
  21. Rodrigo Walker (Bacharelado Administração- FEMA)
  22. Jéssica Ferreira ( Enfermagem – UFFS)
  23. Gabriela Berres ( Engenharia Civil – UNIJUÍ)

2014/2015

  1. Aline Muller (Agronomia- UFPEL)
  2. Andréia Mombach (Direito-FEMA)

26.BettinaFuhr (Arquitetura e Urbanismo –IFF)

  1. Bruna Rigo Weber (Direito- FEMA/IESA)
  2. Cleiton André Lenz (Diteito- FEMA)
  3. Daniela Kurschner (Direito-FEMA, Ciências Contábeis-FEMA)
  4. Diana Pagel Bittencourt ( Engenharia Ambiental- UFSM, Fisioterapia- IESA)

31.Éderson Luiz Hahn (Engenharia Florestal- UFSM)

  1. Fernanda Sonza (Farmácia- UFSM e UNIPAMPA)

33.Flaviane R. Arguilar( Administração –FEMA)

  • Gabriel Bin ( Licenciatura em Matemática- IFF, Direito-FEMA e Gestão da TI- FEMA)
  1. Gabriel. S Assenheimer (Arquitetura- URI, Arqueologia- UFPEL)
  2. Juliana Itermann (Direito- FEMA)
  3. Lucas Dalcin (Engenharia Química –UFSM)
  4. Manuela C. Binfeld (Direito- FEMA, Agronomia- UFSM- UFFS)
  5. Mateus H. Escabarn (Engenharia Civil- UFSM/ IFRS-PF- UNIJUI)
  6. Nadine F. Hippler (Direito- FEMA e IESA)

40.Naima Gabriela ( Licenciatura em Ciências Biológicas-UNIPAMPA)

  1. Rosângela P. dos Santos (Direito- FEMA)
  2. Sara C. Matter Nunes (Direito- FEMA, Administração- UFSM, Ciências Contábeis- FEMA)
  3. Tais C. Lenz (Enfermagem- UFSM)
  4. Tatiane k. Reginaldo(Enfermagem-SETREM)
  5. Thaís Haubert (Agronomia-SETREM)

46.Jaíne Ames (Ciências Biológicas- IFF/URI)

  1. Fernanda S. Schafer (Medicina Veterinária- UNICRUZ)
  2. Sabrina H. Stiegelmeier( Ciências Econômicas- UNIJUI/FURG/UPF)
  3. Patrick B. Dal Lago (Medicina Veterinária- UFPEL)
  4. Diego R. C. de Souza ( Engenharia de Produção- FAHOR/SETREM)
  5. Roberto T. Klock (Nutrição- UFSM)

2015/2016

52.Jonatan L. Beskow( História/UFSM)

  1. Fabiana P. Werner (História/UFSM, Filosofia/UFSM)
  2. Camila Neumann (Administração/FEMA)
  3. Bárbara Venturini (Química/ UNIPAMPA)
  4. Frederico Pietczaki( Direito/ UC /FEMA)
  5. Marcelo Philippsen( Medicina/UFSM)
  6. Lucas Bairros (Fisioterapia/ IESAMarianaMuhlbeier( Direito/ IESA)
  7. Mariana Muhlbeier( Direito/ IESA)
  8. Diana Zanon (Direito/ IESA)
  9. Renata Diehl ( Fisioterapia/ IESA)
  10. Eduarda Milena ( Odontologia/FASURGS)
  11. Luísa G. Sonza (Direito/UNIFRA/UPF)
  12. Luiz H. Justen (Engenharia Civi/ UFSC)
  13. Edilson Pachla( Engenharia Mecânica/ UNISC)
  14. Cesar R. Santos (Engenharia Civil/UNIJUÍ)
  15. Jacó H. Haas ( Matemática/ UNIJUÍ)

68.MainaraDahmer( Engenharia Química/ UNIPAMPA/UNISC/UNIJUÍ)

  1. Débora Kunzler (Gestão Ambiental/ UERGS)
  2. Rodrigo Poletto( Direito/IESA, Letras/UFSM)
  3. Tiago Wendland (Engenharia de Controle e Automação/FAHOR/FURG, Ciência da computação/UNIPAMPA)
  4. Vinícius Bortoli (Enfermagem/UNISC/URI)
  5. Bruno Pagel( Engenharia de Controle de Automação/FAHOR)

74.Ronier Souza (Enfermagem/URI/, Engenharia Civil/UNIJUÍ)

  1. Gian C. Dalcin( Ciências Econômicas/FAHOR/UNIJUÍ)

76.Luíz A. De O. Tibola( Engenharia Civil/ UNIJUÍ, Administração/IFF)

  1. Diane Kunder (Nutrição/UNIJUÍ, Ciências Biológicas/URI)
  2. Diogo Tissot (Engenharia Civil/UNIJUÍ/URI, Computação/SETREM)

79.Theylor F. Hoelscher( Arquitetura/IESA,Arquitetura e Urbanismo/URI)

  1. Rúbia S. da Silva (Medicina Veterinária/UNICRUZ, Zooctenia/UFSM)
  2. Ana C. Parahyba( Políticas Públicas e Serviço Social/UFRGS)
  3. Lara Cristina Lauer (Engenharia de Telecomunicações/UFSM)
  4. Christian Barth ( Engenharia de Telecomunicações/ UFSM)
  5. Rodrigo Galiotto( Engenharia Civil/UNIJUÍ)
  6. Ana Kist( Direito/UNIJUÍ)
  7. Ana Letícia Brum ( Engenharia Civil/UNIJUÍ)
  8. Letícia Ludwig (Engenharia Civil/UNIJUÍ)
  9. Letícia E. Sturm ( Odontologia/ FASURGS)
  10. Robson Zamin (Educação Física/URI)
  11. Felipe Kulzer (Engenharia Civil/URI)
  12. Gabriel Brutti (Ciências Biológicas/URI)
  13. Luísa G. Bandeira (Matemática/UFSM)
  14. Gabriela Ávila (Agronomia/SETREM/UFFS)
  15. Matheus Medeiros (Engenharia de Produção/SETREM)
  16. Amanda Reidel( Pedagogia/SETREM)
  17. Rafaela Wagner (Engenharia Civil/UNIPAMPA)
  18. Eduardo Karnikowski( Administração/UFFS)

98.Dandara G. Bender (Odontologia/FAEN)

99.Stephani J. Barros ( Fonoaudiologia/UPF)

  1. Mateus M. Moureira (Arquitetura/ IFF)
  2. Caroline Zalamena (Agronomia/UFPEL)
  3. João V. Schaedler( Engenharia Mecânica/FURG)
  4. Fernanda Schmitz( Química/FURG)

104.ThaliaChitolina (Zootecnia/UFSM)

105.Jaíne Correa (Medicina Veterinária/UNICRUZ)

  1. Bruna Comis( Odontologia/UFRGS)
  2. Leonardo U. da Silva (Direito/UFSM)
  3. Letícia Welke( Fonoaudiologia/UFRGS)

109.Jhonatan Varella ( Engenharia Elétrica/UFRGS)

  1. Fernando G. Veiga ( Música/UFSM)

2016/2017

  1. Andrei R. Kuzniewski (Agronomia- UNIPAMPA)
  2. Bruna Gollmann (Ciências Biológicas –IFF)
  3. Danieli Simon ( Nutrição- UNIPAMPA)
  4. Emanoel Noé (Engenharia Civil- UNIJUÍ)
  5. Natália Wiest (Engenharia Civil- UFSM)

116.EstéfaniLauxen( Nutrição – UNIJUÍ)

  1. Ivan D. Kruger( Agronomia- UFFS)
  2. Jean Carlo (Geologia –UNIPAMPA)
  3. Letícia Ludwig (Administração- IFF, Engenharia Civil- UNIPAMPA)
  4. Michel Petry (Engenharia Mecânica- IFRS)
  5. Rômulo Nieswald( Engenharia Mecânica –UNIPAMPA)

122.Talia Cássia ( Medicina – UCPEL, Medicina Veterinária/ UFSM)

  1. Milena B. Becker (Engenharia Civil/UNIJUÍ, Direito/FEMA, Engenharia Biomédica/UNIFRA, Engenharia Mecânica/FAHOR, Ciências Contábeis/ URI)
  2. Vinícius Pawlak (Odontologia- FASURGS)
  3. Lara Amanda Diel (Odontologia/UNIFRA, Odontologia/IMED)
  4. Danielle Schmidt (Odontologia/IESA)
  5. Bruna Utzig (Direito/URI)
  6. Milena Dierings (Zootecnia/ IFF)
  7. Laura A. Schiavo( Direito/UPF)
  8. Luana G. da Silva ( Engenharia Mecânica/ URI)

131.Jussiéle M. Scheffler( Letras/UNIJUÍ)

  1. Henrique Branco (Direito/URI)
  2. Fernando Heldt (Engenharia Civil/FURG)

134.DinaraScheid (Engenharia de Alimentos/FAHOR, UPF)

135.PietraMargutti( Enfermagem/SETREM)

136.Aléxia de Souza (Design/UNOESC)

  1. Letícia B. Dias (Serviço Social/ UNIPAMPA)
  2. João Pedro Escher( Agronomia/ UFPEL)

139.Michelly Schlegel ( Enfermagem/UNISINOS)

  1. Jéferson Neuhaus (Medicina/UNOCHAPECO)

2017/2018

  1. Daniel Felipe F. Kleinibing( Medicina/Feevale)
  2. Amanda H. Knecht (Odontologia/UPF)
  3. Felipe André Dilly (Agronomia/Setrem)
  4. Caroline Mombach (Odontologia/CNEC)
  5. Bruna Panegali (Enfermagem /SETREM)
  6. Franciele Silva (Eng Civil /URI)

147.GedielsonSieben (Psicologia /SETREM)

  1. Guilherme B. Heck (Agronomia /URI/SETREM)
  2. Júlia K. Simon (Direito/FEMA)

150.DjeniUllmann (Ciências Biológicas/UNIJUI)

  1. Miguel de Paula (Unipampa /AGRONOMIA)
  2. Ana Carolina Nedel (Eng Química/UNIOSTE TOLEDO)
  3. Letícia Ribeiro (Farmácia /UFSM)
  4. Daniele Schutz (Eng Civil/IFSUL, /PASSO FUNDO)
  5. Manoela Bremm (Eng Elétrica/UFSM/CS)
  6. Andrei Kuzniewski (Eng Elétrica/UFSM,/ Eng Mecânica/FAHOR)
  7. Zilda Bengochea (Jornalismo /UNIPAMPA)

158.Kawana Ribeiro de Paula (Geologia /UFRGS)

  1. Mônica Parreira (Engenharia Ambiental e Sanitária/ UFFS CAMPUS CERRO LARGO)
  2. Fernanda Caroline Laufer (Arquitetura (UNIJUI/ URI)
  3. Marlon Weschenfelder (Agronomia /UFSM)
  4. Aline Klock (FARMÁCIA /URI)
  5. Lucas dos Reis (FEMA/ UNIJUI)
  6. Mara Machado Biesek (Administração /UNIJUI/ IESA)

165.NadielKist (Agronomia /UNIPAMPA)

166.Gunther Paul Zulke (Eng Mecânica e Ciências Econômicas/ FURG)

  1. Michele Bordim (Direito FEMA/UNIJUI)
  2. Pedro Henrique Bárbaro (Engenharia Elétrica/UNIJUÍ)

169.Talize Barroso da Silva (Direito /URI)

2018/2019

  1. Juliana Wink ( Arquitetura e Urbanismo / IFF SANTA ROSA)
  2. Fabiane WoiciechoskiTheobald / Administração, IFF SANTA ROSA)
  3. Cintia Maura Dias (UFFS Administração / IFFar/ UNIJUÍ)
  4. Mariana BergentalDiel( Jornalismo/ UNIPAMPA)
  5. Djulia Barros ( Engenharia Mecânica/ UFSM)
  6. Josafá Souza (UFPEL / Medicina)
  7. Thiago Dias ( Arquitetura e Urbanismo/ IFF)
  8. Alessandro Taglieber( IFF / Arquitetura)
  9. João Albino ( Medicina Veterinária/ UNIPAMPA)
  10. Gustavo Henrique Backes( Agronomia/ Setrem)
  11. Fábio Paluchowski( Matemática / IFF Santa Rosa)
  12. Luis Fernando Klein ( Direito/ Fema)
  13. Diego Oscar ( Matemática / UPS, PASSO FUNDO)
  14. Fernanda Taís Wagner (Arquitetura / IFF)
  15. Gustavo Adriano Bueno ( Ciência da Computação/ CHAPECÓ/ URI/, DIREITO/ FEMA.
  16. Lidiane Bortoli( Agronomia / SETREM, AGRONOMIA/ UFSM-FW
  17. André KunzFriske( História Licenciatura/UFSM
  18. Giovana Kieling ( Veterinária/ IDEAU CXS)
  19. Andressa Kist( Arquitetura e Urbanismo / URI)
  20. Fernanda Taís Wagner ( Arquitetura e Urbanismo/ IFFar SANTA ROSA)
  21. Leonardo de Oliveira Altenhofen ( Engenharia Elétrica / UNIJUÍ)
  22. Milena Meinerz( Química Bacharelado/ UFSM)
  23. Natiele Oliveira Brito ( Arquitetura e Urbanismo/ IFF)
  24. Fábio Thiago ( Odontologia )
  25. Rafael Gass( Administração / UFFS).

 

2019/2020

  1. StéfaniFreitag – Nutrição /Unijuí.
  2. Kalinca Vieira – Gastronomia/ Unijuí/ Unochapecó.
  3. Bianca Timm – Economia/UFSC
  4. Alessandra Vanzan – Medicina Veterinária/ UFSM.
  5. Gustavo Henrique Roos – Ciência da Computação/ UFPEL.
  6. Thiago Hermann – Aquitetura e Urbanismo/ UFRGS.
  7. JailsonRieger – Engenharia da Computação/ Setrem.
  8. Vitor Gabriel Richter – Direito/ FURG.
  9. Bruna Marostega – Arquitetura e Urbanismo/ UFSC.
  10. Larissa Deters – Arquitetuta e Urbanismo/ IFFAR Santa Rosa.
  11. NátaliKleinert – Ciências Biológicas – IFFAR/ Santa Rosa..
  12. AishaVogel – Direito/ Fema.
  13. Talita Dias – Enfermagem/ Setrem
  14. Eduarda Marin Eduarda Streda– Biomedicina – FASURGS/ PASSO FUNDO